- Kills
- 48
- +0 in the last 90 days
- Losses
- 17
- +1 in the last 90 days
- Efficiency
- ISK Efficiency 69%
- ISK destroyed
- 3.42B
- +0 in the last 90 days
- Activity
- Inactive
- 0 kills/day · last 90 days
Combat Record
Career-long numbers from eve-kill
Combat
- Kills
- 48
- Losses
- 17
- Danger Ratio
- 59%
- Final Blows
- 18
- Points
- 48
ISK
- Destroyed
- 3.42B
- Lost
- 1.50B
- Balance
- +1.92B
- ISK Efficiency
- 69%
Solo
- Solo Kills
- 3
- Solo Ratio
- 6%
- Avg Kills/Day
- —
Other
- NPC Losses
- 7
- NPC Loss Ratio
- 41%
- Activity
- Inactive
Damage Dealt81.2K
Damage Ratio · 26%
Damage Taken228.1K
Activity
What they fly, where they fight, latest kills and losses
Most Valuable
The priciest kills in the window
Matchups
Who they kill, who kills them, what they lose
Last 90d
Killed
Killed By
Hulls LostLosses broken down by hull class.
In-game bio
***Womhole Classification***
Class 1: H121 P060 Q317 V301 Y790 Z647 Z971
Class 2: C125 D364 D382 G024 I182 N766 R943
Class 3: C247 L477 M267 N968 O477 O883 X702
Class 4: E175 M609 O128 T405 X877 Y683 Z457
Class 5: H296 H900 L614 M555 N062 N432 N770 V911
Class 6: A982 B041 R474 S804 U319 U574 V753 W237
Class 7: A641 B274 B449 B520 D792 D845 N110 S047
Class 8: A239 C140 C391 J244 N290 N944 R051 U210
Class 9: C248 E545 K329 K346 S199 V283 Z060 Z142
*** Входящий *** **Фракция** *Чем Стрелять*
-EM-Exp--Kin-Therm
07% 62% 22% 09% - Angel Cartel Explosive/Kinetic
50% 00% 02% 48% - Blood Raiders EMP/Thermal
02% 01% 79% 18% - Guristas Kinetic/Thermal
00% 00% 70% 30% - Mordu's Legion Kinetic/Thermal
53% 00% 00% 47% - Sansha EMP/Thermal
00% 00% 45% 55% - Serpentis Kinetic/Thermal
47% 04% 07% 42% - Amarr EMP/Thermal
01% 00% 51% 48% - Caldari Kinetic/Thermal
01% 00% 60% 39% - Gallente Kinetic/Thermal
12% 50% 31% 07% - Minmatar Kinetic/Explosive
09% 32% 32% 27% - Drones EMP/Thermal
Tradehubs:
Amarr VIII (Oris) - Emperor Family Academy
Rens VI - Moon 8 - Brutor Tribe Treasury
Hek VIII - Moon 12 - Boundless Creation Factory
Dodixie IX - Moon 20 - Federation Navy Assembly Plant
Jita IV - Moon 4 - Caldari Navy Assembly Plant
Meta item Keywords
Compact - Takes less CPU/PowerGrid to fit.
Enduring - it takes less capacitor per cycle.
Scoped - More range than other T1/Meta variants, less than T2
Restrained - If it has a drawback, the drawback is reduced. For example, on Shield Extenders/Armor Plates this means less sig radius/mass addition, and on MWDs it means reduced sig bloom but also less cap penalty - so by extension it's more cap stable than a T1/Compact.
Precise - Better base tracking stats.
Class 1: H121 P060 Q317 V301 Y790 Z647 Z971
Class 2: C125 D364 D382 G024 I182 N766 R943
Class 3: C247 L477 M267 N968 O477 O883 X702
Class 4: E175 M609 O128 T405 X877 Y683 Z457
Class 5: H296 H900 L614 M555 N062 N432 N770 V911
Class 6: A982 B041 R474 S804 U319 U574 V753 W237
Class 7: A641 B274 B449 B520 D792 D845 N110 S047
Class 8: A239 C140 C391 J244 N290 N944 R051 U210
Class 9: C248 E545 K329 K346 S199 V283 Z060 Z142
*** Входящий *** **Фракция** *Чем Стрелять*
-EM-Exp--Kin-Therm
07% 62% 22% 09% - Angel Cartel Explosive/Kinetic
50% 00% 02% 48% - Blood Raiders EMP/Thermal
02% 01% 79% 18% - Guristas Kinetic/Thermal
00% 00% 70% 30% - Mordu's Legion Kinetic/Thermal
53% 00% 00% 47% - Sansha EMP/Thermal
00% 00% 45% 55% - Serpentis Kinetic/Thermal
47% 04% 07% 42% - Amarr EMP/Thermal
01% 00% 51% 48% - Caldari Kinetic/Thermal
01% 00% 60% 39% - Gallente Kinetic/Thermal
12% 50% 31% 07% - Minmatar Kinetic/Explosive
09% 32% 32% 27% - Drones EMP/Thermal
Tradehubs:
Amarr VIII (Oris) - Emperor Family Academy
Rens VI - Moon 8 - Brutor Tribe Treasury
Hek VIII - Moon 12 - Boundless Creation Factory
Dodixie IX - Moon 20 - Federation Navy Assembly Plant
Jita IV - Moon 4 - Caldari Navy Assembly Plant
Meta item Keywords
Compact - Takes less CPU/PowerGrid to fit.
Enduring - it takes less capacitor per cycle.
Scoped - More range than other T1/Meta variants, less than T2
Restrained - If it has a drawback, the drawback is reduced. For example, on Shield Extenders/Armor Plates this means less sig radius/mass addition, and on MWDs it means reduced sig bloom but also less cap penalty - so by extension it's more cap stable than a T1/Compact.
Precise - Better base tracking stats.